ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

Α΄ ΕΣΚΑΝΑ 2017-2018 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΚΑΙ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ           
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣΒ' ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΔΑΦΝΗ89-80
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ65-64
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ82-75
ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ58-54
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ81-46
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ67-73
ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ-ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ77-56
2η Αγωνιστική
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ65-67
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ57-56
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ86-70
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ-ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY66-73
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ60-67
ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ-ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ79-58
ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ47-84
3η Αγωνιστική
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ73-65
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ69-49
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ65-52
ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ61-82
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ-ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ60-68
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ-ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ53-57
ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ43-72
4η Αγωνιστική
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ-ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ76-70
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ58-71
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ99-81
ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ-ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY95-47
ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ84-64
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ-ΔΑΦΝΗ75-65
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ62-55
5η Αγωνιστική
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ83-53
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ86-80
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ77-94
ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ-ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY73-51
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ-ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ67-64
ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ65-74
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ82-70
6η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ62-67
ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ69-65
ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ76-63
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ-ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY81-61
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ-ΔΑΦΝΗ83-67
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ55-93
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ74-58
7η Αγωνιστική
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ60-59
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ58-64
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ60-75
ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ46-67
ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ85-91
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ69-63
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ85-61
8η Αγωνιστική
ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ-ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ78-53
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ59-70
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ62-57
ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY-ΔΑΦΝΗ64-81
ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ69-82
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ90-67
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ77-80
9η Αγωνιστική
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ81-73
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ82-78
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY83-81
ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ92-75
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ58-65
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ-ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ53-66
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ55-72
10η Αγωνιστική
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ-ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ57-61
ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ65-85
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΔΑΦΝΗ80-66
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ49-70
ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ75-63
ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ85-70
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ84-73
11η Αγωνιστική
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY76-74
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ71-56
ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ75-85
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ66-72
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ-ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ56-66
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ-ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ63-77
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ-ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ46-95
12η Αγωνιστική
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΔΑΦΝΗ
ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ
ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
13η Αγωνιστική
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ-ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ-ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ