ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

Α΄ ΕΣΚΑΝΑ 2017-2018 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΚΑΙ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ           
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣΒ' ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΔΑΦΝΗ89-80
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ65-64
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΕ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ82-75
ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ58-54
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ81-46
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ67-73
ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ-ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ77-56
2η Αγωνιστική
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ65-67
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ57-56
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ ΑΕ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ86-70
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ-ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY66-73
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ60-67
ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ-ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ79-58
ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ47-84
3η Αγωνιστική
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ73-65
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ69-49
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΕ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ65-52
ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ61-82
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ-ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ60-68
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ-ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ53-57
ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ43-72
4η Αγωνιστική
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ-ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΕ
ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ-ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY
ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ-ΔΑΦΝΗ
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ
5η Αγωνιστική
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΕ-ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ
ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY-ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ-ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
6η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ
ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ-ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΕ
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ-ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ-ΔΑΦΝΗ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ
7η Αγωνιστική
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΕ-ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ
ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ
8η Αγωνιστική
ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ-ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ-ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΕ
ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY-ΔΑΦΝΗ
ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
9η Αγωνιστική
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΕ-ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY
ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ-ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
10η Αγωνιστική
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ-ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ
ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΕ-ΔΑΦΝΗ
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ
ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ
ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ
11η Αγωνιστική
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΕ
ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ-ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ-ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ-ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ
12η Αγωνιστική
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΕ-ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΔΑΦΝΗ
ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ
ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
13η Αγωνιστική
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΠΕΡΑ ΑΣ
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΕ
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ-ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ-ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ