ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

Β' ΕΣΚΑΝΑ 2019-2020
Α ΓΥΡΟΣΒ ΓΥΡΟΣ
3/10/2019 1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 16/1/2020
ΕΡΜΗΣ-ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ75-73
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ-ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ63-59
ΓΑΣΕ-Α.Ο.Ν.Α.64-62
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ62-47
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ-ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ53-52
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ68-61
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ74-59
10/10/2019 2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 23/1/2020
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ-ΕΡΜΗΣ65-72
Α.Ο.Ν.Α.-ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ90-63
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΓΑΣΕ39-77
ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ74-62
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ-ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ52-42
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ55-65
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ-ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ66-53
17/10/2019 3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 30/1/2020
ΕΡΜΗΣ-Α.Ο.Ν.Α.
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΓΑΣΕ-ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ-ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ-ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ-ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
24/10/2019 4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 6/2/2020
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΕΡΜΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ-ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ-ΓΑΣΕ
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
Α.Ο.Ν.Α.-ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
31/10/2019 5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 13/2/2020
ΕΡΜΗΣ-ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ-ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
ΓΑΣΕ-ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ-ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ-Α.Ο.Ν.Α.
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ
7/11/2019 6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 20/2/2020
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ-ΕΡΜΗΣ
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ-ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣΕ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ-ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ-ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ-Α.Ο.Ν.Α.
14/11/2019 7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 5/3/2020
ΕΡΜΗΣ-ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ-ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΓΑΣΕ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ-ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ-ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
Α.Ο.Ν.Α.-ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ
21/11/2019 8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 12/3/2020
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΕΡΜΗΣ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ-ΓΑΣΕ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ-ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ-ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ-Α.Ο.Ν.Α.
ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ
28/11/2019 9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 19/3/2020
ΕΡΜΗΣ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ-ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ
ΓΑΣΕ-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ-ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ-ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
Α.Ο.Ν.Α.-ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
5/12/2019 10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 26/3/2020
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ-ΕΡΜΗΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ-ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
ΓΑΣΕ-ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-Α.Ο.Ν.Α.
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ-ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ
12/12/2019 11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 2/4/2020
ΕΡΜΗΣ-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ-ΓΑΣΕ
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ-ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ-ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ
Α.Ο.Ν.Α.-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ-ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
19/12/2019 12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 9/4/2020
ΓΑΣΕ-ΕΡΜΗΣ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ-ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ-ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ-Α.Ο.Ν.Α.
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ-ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
9/1/2020 13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 23/4/2020
ΕΡΜΗΣ-ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ-ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ-ΓΑΣΕ
Α.Ο.Ν.Α.-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ
ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ-ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ