ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

     Α' ΕΣΚΑΝΑ 2018 - 2019                      
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣΒ' ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 14η
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ-ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ53-55
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ85-63
Α.Ο.Ν.Α.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. Δ.62-60
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ64-60
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ87-52
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ85-76
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ72-69
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 15η
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ49-60
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. Δ.-ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ80-70
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-Α.Ο.Ν.Α.78-62
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ-ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ66-84
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ72-94
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ81-76
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ55-77
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 16η
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. Δ.72-65
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ61-57
Α.Ο.Ν.Α.-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ62-61
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ84-74
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ75-63
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ64-65
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ63-55
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 17η
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ73-79
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ-ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ78-55
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-Α.Ο.Ν.Α.76-66
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ-ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ66-68
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ67-65
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ-ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ73-65
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. Δ.-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ77-59
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 18η
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ71-75
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ70-56
Α.Ο.Ν.Α.-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ67-76
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ64-76
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ84-69
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. Δ.68-69
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ45-64
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 19η
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ73-85
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ-ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ61-58
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-Α.Ο.Ν.Α.61-59
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ-ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ75-63
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ80-61
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ70-58
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. Δ.68-77
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 20η
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ80-71
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ51-69
Α.Ο.Ν.Α.-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ43-75
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ86-85
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ76-69
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. Δ.-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ73-66
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 21η
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ83-69
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ-ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ63-50
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-Α.Ο.Ν.Α.70-56
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ66-68
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ75-68
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. Δ.70-77
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ84-87
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 22η
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ70-79
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ56-74
Α.Ο.Ν.Α.-ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ84-83
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ46-75
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. Δ.-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ77-67
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ44-68
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 23η
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
Α.Ο.Ν.Α.-ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. Δ.
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 24η
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ-ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-Α.Ο.Ν.Α.
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. Δ.-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 25η
Α.Ο.Ν.Α.-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ-ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. Δ.
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
13 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 26η
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ -ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ -ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ -Α.Ο.Ν.Α.
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. Δ. -ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ -ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ -ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ -ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ